18, KING GEORGE AVENUE, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU32 3EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£680,000+109.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+80.6%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 8 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1