165, BYBROOK ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 9JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,999
Last Sold Price
4 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£66,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,999+115.5%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
+£66,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+30.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1