Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FIELD VIEW ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£16,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
-4.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
-£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£413,995
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4SQ
← Back to All Properties