Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BLOSSOM COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
-2.4%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9SH
← Back to All Properties