Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LEVERTON GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£35,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
+71.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+69.5%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8BS
← Back to All Properties