6A, MEADOW ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£369,000-8.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£405,000+32.8%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+182.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+109.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,600
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1