38, FALCON WAY, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+11.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1