Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, STATION ROAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.1%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+158.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6DX
← Back to All Properties