FLAT 18, BRADSHAW HOUSE, 11A, RUTLAND STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE1 1RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£48,000+2.7%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+3.9%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1