Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MEYNELL RISE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+42.1%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,000
+51.8%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1RU
← Back to All Properties