Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+16.4%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+103.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8LB
← Back to All Properties