Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SWINTON COURT, MERE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,000
-2.4%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,500
Sold on 1 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5FX
← Back to All Properties