Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
344B, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-5.6%
Sold on 23 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+213.5%
Sold on 23 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6TW
← Back to All Properties