Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£56,360 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+78.1%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£56,360 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,140
+16.4%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£10,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 9 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HB
← Back to All Properties