Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-13.6%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+120.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QH
← Back to All Properties