Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VICTORIA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-15.3%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+80.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7LR
← Back to All Properties