Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CUMBRIA, STATION ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 8LH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+18.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,500
+31.8%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+4.3%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+84.2%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 8LH
← Back to All Properties