41, MASCALLS LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+3.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£610,000+187.1%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£397,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+112.5%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1