Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
257, NORTH STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 9BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+76.0%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 9BN
← Back to All Properties