Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, STOUGHTON COURT, 24, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£31,500
-14.7%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 26 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties