23, BROADMEAD COURT, BROAD LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 7AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,500-21.7%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+154.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+9.1%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1