Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHARNWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 0JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+9.4%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
-8.1%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+109.0%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 0JX
← Back to All Properties