Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FOLKESTONE DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.5%
Price Change
+£100,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+100.5%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,750
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8GZ
← Back to All Properties