Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PLANTATION ROAD, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,000
+21.9%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£426,500
+70.6%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6HL
← Back to All Properties