Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROBINSON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-2.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FJ
← Back to All Properties