Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SCOTGRANGE MEADOW, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
-4.4%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£497,000
Sold on 5 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5PU
← Back to All Properties