Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VISTA APARTMENTS, DUNORLAN PARK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-11.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+2.6%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3QA
← Back to All Properties