735, ASHTON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 2RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+25.7%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+503.4%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1