Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, SILVER STREET, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+42.7%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 4 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8HA
← Back to All Properties