Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WESTERLY MEWS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
-0.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8AQ
← Back to All Properties