Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 1 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties