Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WILTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+18.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2SS
← Back to All Properties