Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
231, BOND STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 6RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+52.6%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+89.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6RG
← Back to All Properties