20, OLD FORDROVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+74.7%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500+114.8%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950+8.2%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1