75, WELHAM GROVE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6TZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£48,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+40.1%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,700 from previous sale
Sale #7
£121,300+13.4%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,000-1.8%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+38.0%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+97.5%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+7.4%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1