Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, OSPREY GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+37.6%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+19.0%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9QQ
← Back to All Properties