Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, RAMSBURY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 1WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+17.3%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
-7.1%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,750
+44.1%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£61,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 1WB
← Back to All Properties