Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HUGHENDEN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,750
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£103,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,750
+82.3%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Terraced
+£103,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+120.2%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2PX
← Back to All Properties