Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BROOKES GROVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,155
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£5,655 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£34,155
+19.8%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2AQ
← Back to All Properties