Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, KING STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,500
+25.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+75.3%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
-1.0%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4UX
← Back to All Properties