110, SANDBROOK LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 0QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500+18.8%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+94.4%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1