Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALBERT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+62.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,200
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2GU
← Back to All Properties