Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
270, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,950
+5.0%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2HT
← Back to All Properties