Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 005, CHEAPSIDE CHAMBERS, 43, CHEAPSIDE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 4HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£33,000
-17.4%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 18 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 4HP
← Back to All Properties