Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GORSE DRIVE, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH6 9GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,319
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.5%
Price Change
-£154,259 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,319
-41.5%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£154,259 from previous sale
Sale #3
£371,578
-28.5%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£148,422 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9GJ
← Back to All Properties