Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, COUNTY PARK AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+94.4%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+2.6%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8SX
← Back to All Properties