Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
247, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-2.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+17.7%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+23.2%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties