Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WHITWORTH AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+58.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0DD
← Back to All Properties