22, CECIL ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 4NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,000+244.7%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+7.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£2,542 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,458
Sold on 4 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1