Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KINGSBURY DRIVE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£58,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+35.9%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,800
+69.4%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+19.4%
Sold on 19 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 7 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2NQ
← Back to All Properties